ESIC Staff Nurse Various Paramedical Post Admit Card 2019

0
33

Employee State Insurance Corporation (ESIC)
Staff Nurse and Other Various Post Recruitment 2018

upjobsadda.com

Important Date

  • Online Application Start : December 2019
  • Registration Last Date : 21/01/2019
  • Fee Payment Last Date : 24/01/2019
  • Exam Date : February 2019
  • Admit Card Available : 15/02/2019

Application Fee

  • General, OBC Candidates :  Rs. 500/-
  • SC, ST, Candidates : Rs. 250/-
  • All Female Candidates : Rs. 250/-

Payment Mode

  • Pay the exam fee by Net Banking, Credit Card, Debit Card, fee mode.

Age Limit as on 21/09/2019

Min. Age : 18 years

Max. Age :  Post wise

Read the notification for age relaxation.

Eligibility

Candidates passed Class Intermediate Exam/Degree /Diploma Certificate.

Read the notification for  More Eligibility Details.

Total Vacancy : 1009 Post

Post NameUPBiharMPDelhiJharkhandChhattisgarhRajasthanHaryanaUttarakhand
Lab Techanician0201020000200
Lab Assistant02020516000300
ECG Technician09020110100200
Dietician0100100100100
Physiotherapist0201002000100
Pharmacist (Allotpethic)314132482316090601
Pharmacist

(Ayurvedic)

0000400000
Pharmacist(Homeo)0000500000
Occupational Therapist020001000100
Staff Nurse170103631932617930602
O.T. Assistant07010121000500
JR. MRT00010200000
Homepathy Pharmacist0001000000
Blood Bank Technician000101000100
Medical Social Worker00001000100
Audiometric Technician0000000100
Optometrist00001000100

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Download Admit Card

Click Here

Candidates login

Click Here

Download Notification

Uttar Pradesh | Uttarakhand | Bihar | Jharkhand | Rajasthan | Madhya Pradesh | Chhattisgarh | HaryanaDelhi

Official Website

Click Here

Share this...
Share on Facebook
Facebook
Tweet about this on Twitter
Twitter

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here