RRC ECR Trade Apprentice Online Form 2018

0
19

RRC ECR Trade Apprentice Online Form 2018

RRC ECR Trade Apprentice Online Form 2018 Railway Recruitment Cell (RRC ECR) has Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Trade Apprentice in Various Division Recruitment 2018. Those Candidates are Interested to the Following Vacancy and Have All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Railway RRC ECR Trade Apprentice Online Form 2018

RRC ECR Trade Apprentice
RRC ECR Trade Apprentice online form 2018

RRC ECR Trade Apprentice Online Form 2018

Railway Recruitment Cell (RRC ECR)

East Central Railway ECR Trade Apprentice Various Post Recruitment 2018
Advt. No. RRC/ECR/HRD/Act.App/02/2018

www.upjobsadda.com

Important Dates

Online Application Start : 11 December 2018
Apply Online Last Date : 10 January 2019
Fee Payment Last Date : 10 January 2019
Exam Date : Notified Soon
Merit Available : Notified Soon

Application Fee

General, OBC Candidates : Rs. 100/-
SC, ST Candidates : Rs. 0/-
All Category Female : 0/-

Payment Mode

Pay the Exam Fee Through Credit Card, Debit Card, Net Banking Fee Mode.

Age Limit as on 11/12/2018

Min. Age : 15 Yrs.
Max. Age : 24 Yrs.
Read the Notification for Age Relaxation

Eligibility Details

Candidates Passed Class 10th (High School) Exam with 50% Marks and ITI Certificate in Related Trade.

Vacancy Details

Total Vacancy : 2234 Post

Division NameGeneralOBCSCSTTotal Post
Danapur35518910553702
Dhanbad83442311161
Mughalsarai47025214169932
Samastipur432212582
Plant/ Depot Mughalsarai72342110137
Mechanical Workshop, Samastipur5630159110
Carriage Repair Workshop, Harnaut5529179110

SOME IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply OnlineClick Here
Download NotificationClick Here
Official WebsiteClick Here
Share this...
Share on Facebook
Facebook
Tweet about this on Twitter
Twitter

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here